TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Lincoln Lewis Biography

Lincoln Lewis

Biography


Date of Birth
24 December 1987, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Birth Name
Lincoln Clay Lewis

Nickname
Prince

Height
5' 11¾" (1.82 m)

Trivia
  • Has an older brother Mitchell and a younger sister Jamie-Lee.
  • Son of Rugby League legend Wally Lewis.
  • Went to Saint Anthony's Catholic Primary School Alexandra Hills and Carmel Catholic College Thornlands.
  • Graduated from Carmel College in 2004.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.