TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Mason Musso Biography

Mason Musso

Biography


Date of Birth
17 December 1989, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Mason Tyler Musso

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Trivia
  • Mason is lead singer and plays the guitar in his own band!
  • Older brother of Mitchel Musso and Marc Musso.
  • Lead singer in his band 'Metro Station'.
  • He is of three eighths (3/8ths) Italian descent.
  • In New York City with his band Metro Station [May 2007]
  • On tour with his band Metro Station in Florida. [December 2009]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.