TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Chris Colfer Photo Galleries

Profile


Birth Name: Christopher Paul Colfer
Birth Date: May 27, 1990 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Fresno, California, USA

Famous For: An american actor best known for his role as Kurt Hummel on the hit TV series 'Glee'.

Newest Photos


Chris Colfer in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Colfer in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Colfer in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Colfer in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Colfer in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Chris Colfer in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.