TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Jake Richardson Biography

Jake Richardson

Biography


Date of Birth
20 December 1985, Van Nuys, California, USA

Birth Name
Jacob Matthew Richardson

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • Has three dogs named Buddy, Milly, and Bob, and one cat named Smokey.
  • Siblings: Two brothers, Justin and Dana.
  • His favorite actors are Matthew Lillard, Giovanni Ribisi, Robert DeNiro, Angelina Jolie, and Kate Hudson.
  • Movies he likes a lot are The Crow, SLC Punk, Almost Famous, Detroit Rock City, Taxi Driver, American Beauty, and any Kevin Smith movie such as Clerks, Mallrats, Chasing Amy, and Dogma.
  • Is now in the Saturday morning TV series "Fudge" on ABC.
  • He is a week younger than David Gallagher who played Simon Camden on the episode 7th Heaven: Johnny Get Your Gun (1998).
  • Making The new Show Invasion on ABC [2005]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.