TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Shane Kippel Biography

Shane Kippel

Biography


Date of Birth
4 December 1986, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name
Shane Warren Kippel

Nickname
Woody
Shane-O

Height
5' 10½" (1.79 m)

Trivia
  • Has lost 50 pounds since he began Degrassi.
  • He plays the drums. He's in a band called "Two Left Feet".
  • He attended Newtonbrook High School.
  • His favorite article of clothing is boxers.
  • He is of Ashkenazi Jewish descent.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.