TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Teo Briones Biography

Teo Briones

Biography


Date of Birth
11 December 2005, Oxford, England, UK

Birth Name
Mateo Justis Briones

Height
5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mini Biography
Teo was born Mateo Justis Briones in Oxford, England while his parents were on tour. His father is the Filipino actor/singer Jon Jon Briones and his mother is an American actress/singer. His sister Isa Briones is also an actress/singer. He moved to Los Angeles at the age of 3 and began acting and modeling at 5. He is a musician, playing guitar, bass and drums. He also does martial arts- XMA, Karate, gymnastics, acrobatics and cinematic marital arts.


Trivia
  • Son of Jon Jon Briones & Megan Briones.
  • Younger brother of Isa Briones.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2023 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.