TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Francesca Capaldi Biography

Francesca Capaldi

Biography


Birth Name
Francesca Angelucci Capaldi

Height
5' (1.52 m)

Mini Biography
Francesca Angelucci Capaldi was born on June 8th, 2004 to parents of Italian descent. She was born in the neighborhood of La Jolla, which is located in San Diego, California. Capaldi is best known for her role as Chloe James on Disney's Dog With a Blog, since 2012. She appeared in the Goodwin Games with Sabrina Carpenter and has been in the television film, 3 Day Test.


Trivia
  • She started acting when she was 1 year old.
  • Is of Italian descent.
  • Trademarks:
  • Curly red hair



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.