TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Thomas Kuc Biography

Thomas Kuc

Biography


Nickname
Tom
Thom
Thom Kuc
Tom Kuc

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography
Thomas Kuc was born in Sao Paulo, Brazil on October 10, 2002. He moved to California a few years after. At a young age, he started competitive gymnastics, competing at a number of state and regional championships. He is multilingual, able to speak Polish, Spanish and English and knows some Portuguese and Mandarin. Thomas Kuc is an actor known for playing as Hudson in Game Shakers (2015). He started his career at the age of 10, with a flashback role as "Young Jason" in the sitcom series "General Hospital". From there, he went on to become a supporting character in the horror film, "The Diabolical". He has starred in a number of voice overs and commercials including an Old Navy Back To School commercial. His older sister, Alma shares an interest in gymnastics and is a gymnast for the Polish National Olympic Team.


Trivia
  • Nickelodeon actor who landed the role of Hudson in Game Shakers (2015). He landed the role of Danny in the film The Diabolical (2015).
  • He was born in Brazil and moved to California. His older sister Alma is a gymnast for the Polish National Olympic Team.
  • He became a competitive gymnast at the age of five. He also learned to surf early on.
  • He is multilingual, able to speak Polish, Mandarin, Portuguese, Spanish and English.
  • Trademarks:
  • Humor



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2023 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.