TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Tommy Puett Biography

Tommy Puett

Biography


Date of Birth
12 December 1971, Gary, Indiana, USA

Birth Name
Ralph Thomas Puett III

Trivia
  • As of 2007, runs a baseball cap company called "Lil Brims". [October 2007]
  • After Lil'Brims closed in 2010 Tommy opened up Ultra Sport Products in 2011.
  • Tommy is the oldest child of Ralph Thomas Puett Jr. and Tammy Douglas Puett. His little sister Devyn Puett is best known for her role as Devyn in ''Kids Incorporated''.
  • Tommy Puett loves horses. His favorite sport is horseback riding. Tommy and Devyn's mother Tammy is a retired Hollywood manager.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.