TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Justine Ezarik Biography

Justine Ezarik

Biography


Date of Birth
20 December 1984, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Nickname
iJustine

Height
5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mini Biography
With nearly 7 million subscribers and more than 1 billion video views across her YouTube channel iJustine is one of top tech female personalities on YouTube. A New York Times best selling author for her personal memoir I, Justine. She was named "the most influential person online" by Fast Company and in 2012 was ranked No. 6 most influential personality by The Daily Beast's Digital Power Index.

Her online popularity has led to brand ambassador deals with Amazon, Mattel, Sony, Samsung, LG, Ford, GE, Carl's Jr., Taco Bell, Doritos, Skittles, Sharpie, Microsoft, and more.

In 2016, she was an advisor to Arnold Schwarzenegger on the reality competition series The New Celebrity Apprentice. Her television acting credits include guest appearances on Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, Criminal Minds, The Bold and the Beautiful, and The Vampire Diaries. Ezarik also appeared as a main character on the first and fourth season of the YouTube Premium murder-mystery reality series Escape the Night.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?



| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.