TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Graham Patrick Martin Biography

Graham Patrick Martin

Biography


Date of Birth
14 December 1991, Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA

Nickname
Graham Martin

Height
5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Trivia
  • Is a fan of the New Orleans Saints football team.
  • Lived in New York City, where he attended Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts. He majored in drama.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.