TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Bianca Ryan Biography

Bianca Ryan

Biography


Date of Birth
1 December 1994, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Bianca Taylor Ryan

Height
5' 2" (1.57 m)

Trivia
  • Performed the National Anthem for The Philadelphia Eagles, The New York Knicks, The New Jersey Nets, The New York Rangers, and the Philadelphia 76ers.
  • Appeared on Star Search in 2003 at just 8 years old.
  • America's Got Talent's 2006 $1M winner!
  • Trademarks:
  • Her singing voice



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2022 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.