TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Junior Lima Photo Galleries

Junior Lima
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Durval de Lima Júnior
Birth Date: April 11, 1984 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil

Newest Photos


Junior Lima in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: gene
Junior Lima in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Junior Lima in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Junior Lima in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Junior Lima in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: an_catsempre
Junior Lima in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: an_catsempre

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?