TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Jeffrey Davies Photo Galleries

Jeffrey Davies
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Jeffrey Douglas Davies
Birth Date: August 6, 1989 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Orlando, Florida, USA

Newest Photos


Jeffrey Davies in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: NULL
Jeffrey Davies in
Bad News Bears -
Uploaded by: NULL
Jeffrey Davies in
Bad News Bears -
Uploaded by: NULL
Jeffrey Davies in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: NULL

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?