TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Sarah Carpenter Photo Galleries

Sarah Carpenter
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Carpenter
Birth Date: October 10, 1996 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For: American teen actress and the older sister of Sabrina Carpenter. Both of them are musical collaborators. She currently plays Sarah Carpenter on Girl Meets World.

Newest Photos


Sarah Carpenter in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Sarah Carpenter in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Sarah Carpenter in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Sarah Carpenter in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Sarah Carpenter in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Sarah Carpenter in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.