TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Eduard Romanyuta Photo Galleries

Eduard Romanyuta
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Eduard Eduardovich Romanyuta
Birth Date: October 23, 1992 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Temopil, Ukraine

Famous For: Ukrainian dance-pop vocalist, songwriter, actor and TV presenter. He represented Moldova in the Eurovision Song Contest 2015.

Newest Photos


Eduard Romanyuta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: teenactorfan
Eduard Romanyuta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: teenactorfan
Eduard Romanyuta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Eduard Romanyuta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Eduard Romanyuta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi
Eduard Romanyuta in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Barbi

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.