TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Allie Gonino Photo Galleries

Allie Gonino
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino
Birth Date: March 30, 1990 (27 years old)
Nickname: Allie
Birthplace: Rockwall, Texas, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer. Known for her role as Laurel Mercer in the series "The Lying Game", Michelle in the series "10 Things I Hate About You", ex member of the American girl group The Stunners, member of the L.A. based musical trio The Good Mad

Newest Photos


Allie Gonino in
The Lying Game (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Allie Gonino in
The Lying Game (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Allie Gonino in
The Lying Game (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Allie Gonino in
The Lying Game (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Allie Gonino in
The Lying Game (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest
Allie Gonino in
The Lying Game (Season 2) -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.