TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Annie Clark Photo Galleries

Annie Clark
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Andrea Jeanette Clark
Birth Date: June 4, 1992 (25 years old)
Nickname: Annie
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For: Canadian actress, dancer. Known for TV series "Degrassi"

Newest Photos


Annie Clark in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: webby
Annie Clark in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Annie Clark in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Annie Clark in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Annie Clark in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Annie Clark in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.