TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : ADVERTISE : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Audrina Patridge Photo Galleries

Audrina Patridge
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Birth Date: May 9, 1985 (28 years old)
Nickname: Aud, Drina
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Newest Photos


Audrina Patridge in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Audrina Patridge in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Audrina Patridge in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Audrina Patridge in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Audrina Patridge in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest
Audrina Patridge in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Guest

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?