TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Luke Pasqualino Photo Galleries

Luke Pasqualino
LOGIN TO ADD FAV



Profile


Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino
Birth Date: February 19, 1989 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Peterborough, England, UK

Newest Photos


Luke Pasqualino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: Niakilam
Luke Pasqualino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Luke Pasqualino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Luke Pasqualino in
General Pictures -
Uploaded by: TeenActorFan
Luke Pasqualino in
The Borgias -
Uploaded by: newstar8
Luke Pasqualino in
The Borgias -
Uploaded by: newstar8

Picture Galleries


= Gallery updated within the last 30 days




  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.