TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Bryton McClure Biography

Bryton McClure

Biography


Date of Birth
17 December 1986, Lakewood, California, USA

Birth Name
Bryton Eric McClure

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • His father, Eric, invented the Snow Jack snow scooter.
  • Received the Michael Landon Award for Charitable Work
  • Is best friends with Christel Khalil and is the godfather to her son, Michael.
  • Is godfather to Daniel Goddard eldest son, Ford.
  • Vacationed in Spain in summer 2015 with Christel Khalil.
  • Is an only child.
  • Separated from wife, Ashley Leisinger, after 2 1/2 years of marriage. [September 2013]
  • Vacationed in Mexico with Christel Khalil in November 2016.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.