TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Clay Goodell Biography

Clay Goodell

Biography


Date of Birth
28 December 1984, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name
Jeffrey Clayton Goodell

Height
6' 1" (1.85 m)

Trivia
  • Younger brother of Ryan Goodell, older brother of Courtney Goodell.
  • A member of pop group Take 5
  • Graduated from Minnesota Business Academy, a year early. [June 2003]
  • Brother-in-law of Nikki Deloach and Leanne Dixon.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.