TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Graziella Schimitt Biography

Graziella Schimitt

Biography


Date of Birth
26 December 1981, Três de Maio, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Birth Name
Graziella de Cássia Schmitt Silva

Nickname
Grazi

Trivia
  • Parents: Luciana Schmitt Silva and Luis Augusto Ckless Silva.
  • Has a young brother, Luiz Gustavo.
  • She began her career as a Paquita(Dancer and Stage Assistant from the TV Host Xuxa Meneghel).



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.