TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Brandon Tyler Biography

Brandon Tyler

Biography


Date of Birth
23 December 1982, Spokane, Washington, USA

Birth Name
Brandon Tyler Williams

Nickname
B.T.

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • Worked/works as a model.
  • Likes snowboarding and skateboarding.
  • Worked as a DevOps (Development Operations) Engineer for Live Nation / Ticketmaster.
  • Resides with girlfriend Ali Asher.
  • Working as a photographer / artist in Los Angeles.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.