TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Chad Power Biography

Chad Power

Biography


Date of Birth
30 December 1984, Ventura County, California, USA

Birth Name
Chad Thomas Power

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • Was on the Football, Basketball and Golf and teams at high school. Played 4 years of College Football and enjoys golf and working out in his spare time.
  • Has a brother, Troy, who plays Division 1 College Hockey for the UMASS Minutemen in Hockey East.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.