TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Brett Claywell Biography

Brett Claywell

Biography


Date of Birth
11 December 1978, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name
Brett Quillen Claywell

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • Grew up in Greensboro, North Carolina.
  • He was in a fraternity at NC State. Phi Delta Theta. He was in pledge class Tau.
  • Graduated from North Carolina State University in Architecture with a minor in theatre.
  • Played basketball in High School.
  • Family: Two older siblings, a brother, Christopher, and a sister, Traci.
  • Was a point guard on his high's school state championship basketball team.
  • Graduated from Dudley High School in Greensboro, NC.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.