TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Eric Johnson Biography

Eric Johnson

Biography


Date of Birth
7 December 1979, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name
Eric Johann Johnson

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Trivia
  • Claims when he was in high school, he was pretty much the opposite of his character Whitney on Smallville (2001).
  • His wife Adria is expecting their first child in October 2007.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.