TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

David Arnott Biography

David Arnott

Biography


Date of Birth
5 December 1976, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name
David S. Arnott

Mini Biography
David Arnott made his acting debut with a central role in CrissCross. David was discovered in an extensive casting search, the 12 year old San Diego native won the part over 3,000 other young hopefuls. On the set, Arnott impressed his older, more experienced colleagues with his desire to learn more about his new craft.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.