TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH

Lucas Royalty Biography

Lucas Royalty

Biography


Date of Birth
19 December 2010, USA

Birth Name
Lucas Dean Royalty

Height
4' 5" (1.35 m)

Trivia
  • He is Spanish, Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Welsh, Scottish, French, German, English and Canadian.
  • Lucas Royalty is a highly gifted academic and skipped the 4th grade in 2019 and is now in 5th grade. He's known as the "Geography Wiz Kid" because he knew where every country in the world was located at age 4 1/2.
  • Lucas is the youngest child to ever join Mensa.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2021 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.