TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Elliot Fletcher Biography

Elliot Fletcher

Biography


Date of Birth
30 December 1996, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Holly DeMita

Mini Biography
Elliot Fletcher was born in Los Angeles, California. He is an actor, known for Shameless, The Fosters, Faking It, and Young Hollywood. Additionally, Elliot has worked in the theater with several productions and has performed his original music compositions for local audiences. He was selected to be included on the 2017 Forbes 30 Under 30 List. Elliot looks forward to a long and rewarding career.


Trivia
  • Parents are actors Julia Fletcher and John DeMita.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2018 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.