TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Harry Shum Jr. Biography

Harry Shum Jr.

Biography


Date of Birth
28 December 1982, Puerto Limón, Costa Rica

Nickname
Jyve

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • He speaks English, Spanish and Chinese.
  • Has two older sisters, Susana and Cristina.
  • He was born in Puerto Limón, Costa Rica, to Chinese parents. His father is from Guangzhou and his mother is from Hong Kong.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.