TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Julian Mohn Biography

Julian Mohn

Biography


Date of Birth
December 1995, Germany

Nickname
Leo

Trivia
  • He has one older brother.
  • He enjoys all sports and is particularly interested in circus skills, he trains at a Circus School and can walk on his hands for over three minutes.
  • He has extensive modeling and photographic experience and has worked throughout Europe, including Spain, Germany and the United Kingdom. He has been featured in a number of top European publications including "Liberty".
  • He lives in Spain but was born in Germany.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?



    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2020 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.