TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Bret Loehr Biography

Bret Loehr

Biography


Date of Birth
9 December 1993, Tarzana, California, USA

Birth Name
Bret James Loehr

Trivia
  • His favorite movies are Happy Gilmore and Water Boy.
  • His favorite music is rap and rock.
  • His favorite actors are Drew Barrymore, Robin Williams, and Jim Carrey.
  • Has two dogs: Princess and McKinzie.
  • Has two brothers, Troy and Ryan.
  • His favorite books are Red Badge of Courage, and Robinson Crusoe
  • He resides in Los Angeles, California



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.