TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Ricardo Hoyos Biography

Ricardo Hoyos

Biography


Date of Birth
27 December 1995, Alliston, Ontario, Canada

Nickname
Sunny

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Mini Biography
Ricardo Antonio Hoyos was born November 27, 1995. He has green eyes and dark brown hair. He is Peruvian, Ecuadorian, and Irish. He can play the guitar. Surprisingly, Ricardo has dual citizenship in the USA and Canada. He has worked on many shows including the famous Canadian show Degrassi as a skate-boarder named Zig. He is a fan of Entourage, Seinfeld, Blink-182, Micheal Jackson, and Drake. He enjoys playing rugby and his favourite color is green.


Trivia
  • Ricardo is Lucius Hoyos' older brother.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.