TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Daniel Sharman Biography

Daniel Sharman

Biography


Date of Birth
25 December 1986, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Andrew Sharman

Height
6' 1½" (1.87 m)

Mini Biography
Daniel Sharman was born in London. He began working as an actor at The Royal Shakespeare Company before going on to train for three years at The London Academy of Dramatic Art in 2007. After which he performed in many theatrical productions in London and Europe. He lives in Los Angeles and London.


Trivia
  • Was in a relationship with Crystal Reed from 2011 to 2013.
  • Follows English Soccer team Arsenal.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.