TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Emma Degerstedt Biography

Emma Degerstedt

Biography


Date of Birth
13 December 1992, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name
Emma Kristina Degerstedt

Nickname
Em

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trivia
  • She is Swedish and speaks Swedish with her grandparents.
  • She has performed in over 20 musicals at Regional Theatres and Civic Light Operas.
  • Has an older brother, his name is Mats.
  • She is a student at UCLA majoring in Theater. [2010]
  • Trademarks:
  • Long blonde hair
  • Quotes
  • One of my biggest role models is Mandy Moore. She is a remarkable singer and a very talented actress.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.