TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alice Greczyn Biography

Alice Greczyn

Biography


Date of Birth
6 December 1986, Walnut Creek, California, USA

Birth Name
Alice Hannah Meiqui Greczyn

Height
5' 7" (1.7 m)

Mini Biography
Born in Walnut Creek, California, (USA) Alice Greczyn grew up mainly in the mid-west until finally landing in Colorado. She had no idea that she would stumble into life as an actress. Starring in television shows and films had not even crossed her mind. Instead, her childhood goal was to compete as a figure skater. As she got a little older her focus shifted to more humanitarian purposes, which led her to attend college with plans of being a nurse or paramedic. That all changed when Greczyn was approached by a talent manager in Colorado, who then set her career in motion. Greczyn spends most of her off time traveling, whether it's to visit with family or visit places as far as Mongolia. Her true passion is cooking and exploring other cultures. Greczyn's stunning exotic beauty stems from a unique European-Asian blend of ethnicity.





  Username:
    Password:
 
 

  Sign Up Free!
  Forgot Your Password?




| TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.