TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dario Flick Biography

Dario Flick

Biography


Date of Birth
5 December 1997, Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany

Birth Name
Dario Alessandro Barbanti-Flick

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Trivia
  • Listens to music of Green Day and U2.
  • With Henry Horn and Marvin Schlatter a member of Apollo 3.
  • He is half-Italian, quarter-German, and quarter-Portuguese.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.