TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Cody Lohan Biography

Cody Lohan

Biography


Date of Birth
16 December 1996, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Dakota Lohan

Nickname
Cody

Trivia
  • Younger brother of Lindsay Lohan, Michael Lohan and Ali Lohan.
  • Son of Dina Lohan and Michael Lohan.
  • Grandson of John L. Sullivan and Ann Sullivan.
  • Nephew of Matt Sullivan and Paul Sullivan.
  • His father has Irish, German, and Italian ancestry. His mother has Irish and Italian ancestry.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.