TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Shane Haboucha Biography

Shane Haboucha

Biography


Date of Birth
27 December 1990,

Birth Name
Shane Edouard Haboucha

Height
5' 11" (1.8 m)

Trivia
  • Resides: Irvine, Southern California.
  • Has 2 dogs.
  • Was discovered at a ProScout event.
  • Graduated from Loyola Marymount University in 2014.
  • Is of Iraqi Jewish and Polish Jewish descent. The "Haboucha" family was long-established in Baghdad.
  • Trademarks:
  • Shrill voice



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.