TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Paula DeAnda Biography

Paula DeAnda

Biography


Date of Birth
3 December 1989, San Angelo, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Paula Dacia DeAnda

Nickname
Pauly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Trivia
  • Is of Mexican descent.
  • Attended Mary Carroll High School in Corpus Christi, Texas.
  • Hometown is Corpus Christi Texas, the same hometown of the late Selena.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.