TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Ryan Starr Biography

Ryan Starr

Biography


Date of Birth
21 December 1982, Sunland, California, USA

Birth Name
Tiffany Ryan Montgomery

Nickname
Stizzarre

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Trivia
  • Graduated from Verdugo Hills High School in Tujunga, Los Angeles, California with the Class of 2000. She was the Homecoming Queen in her senior year.
  • Currently working on music demo and her own line of clothing [June 2003]
  • Trademarks:
  • Her home-made clothes



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.