TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Alina Foley Biography

Alina Foley

Biography


Date of Birth
16 December 2003, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Alina Chiara Foley

Trivia
  • Daughter of actor & comedian Dave Foley and actress & singer Crissy Guerrero.
  • Was born at 6:00 am.
  • Weighed 7lbs, 3oz and was 19 inches long at birth.
  • Has two paternal half-brothers: Edmund "Ned" Southey & Basil Southey.
  • Is a vegetarian by choice.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.