TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Sean Kingston Biography

Sean Kingston

Biography


Date of Birth
3 December 1990, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Kisean Anderson

Height
6' 2" (1.88 m)

Trivia
  • Hip-hop singer.
  • Quotes
  • My goal is just to get healthy as far as what my ideal weight has to be for my height.
  • I think country has the biggest melodies ever.
  • I love song writing, so I'm always happy to write for other musicians.
  • God is great.
  • I don't think an artist should keep themselves categorized in a specific box.
  • I make sure I always surround myself with good, down to earth, fun, real people, who always keep me grounded.
  • It's easy to gain weight when you're in the studio.
  • I love Beyonce.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.