TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Patrick Stogner Biography

Patrick Stogner

Biography


Date of Birth
18 December 1992, Durham, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name
Patrick Lawrence Stogner

Height
6' (1.83 m)

Trivia
  • Father, Larry Stogner, is a TV anchorman in Durham, NC
  • Patrick was on Broadway for three years (from 1999-2001), playing Tiny Tim in "A Christmas Carol" and Gavroche in "Les Miserables".
  • Just completed filming in Ohio of the "Easy Rider" prequel, "Scarlet Cross," playing young Wyatt, a 15-year-old Peter Fonda. [April 2008]
  • Filming the Spelling/WBN pilot "Home of the Brave" with Rob Estes and Cynthia Geary [March 2002]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.