TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dijon Talton Biography

Dijon Talton

Biography


Date of Birth
17 December 1989, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Birth Name
Dijon Hendra Talton

Trivia
  • His older cousins are Meagan Good and 'LaMyia Good'. He is also a singer and dancer. Has appeared in 2 McDonalds ads, in which one also include model/actress Tyra Banks. Lives in California.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.