TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Dallas Lovato Biography

Dallas Lovato

Biography


Date of Birth
4 December 1988, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Dallas Leigh Lovato

Height
5' 1½" (1.56 m)

Trivia
  • Older sister of Demi Lovato and Madison De La Garza.
  • Dallas was named after the Dallas Cowboys as her mother, Dianna Hart, was a Dallas Cowboys Cheerleader during the 1982-1983 season and has always loved the Cowboys.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.