TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Emilia Attias Biography

Emilia Attias

Biography


Date of Birth
20 December 1987, Belgrano, Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal, Argentina

Birth Name
María Emilia Attias Pompei

Nickname
Emi

Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)

Trivia
  • Former model.
  • Has an older sister twins Bárbara Attias and Agustina Attías, a younger brother named Gonzalo, and a younger sister named Luciana.
  • Daughter of Carlos Attias and Hebe Ada Rosa Pompei.
  • Grew up in Buenos Aires's neighborhood Belgrano.
  • Began a relationship with Turco Naim since 2006. They married on 3 December 2009.
  • Gave birth to her 1st child at age 29, a daughter Gina Naim on October 28, 2016. Child's father is her husband, Turco Naim.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.