TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Paul Rodriguez Jr. Biography

Paul Rodriguez Jr.

Biography


Date of Birth
31 December 1984, Tarzana, California, USA

Birth Name
Paul Martin Rodriguez

Nickname
P-Rod

Height
5' 10" (1.78 m)

Trivia
  • Son of actor/comedian Paul Rodriguez.
  • Professional skateboarder.
  • Son of Paul Rodriguez.
  • Is of Mexican descent.
  • Pro-Skateboarder.



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | Hosted By DigitalOcean |

    Copyright © 2019 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.