TeenIdols4you Logo
IDOL NEWS : ACTOR PICTURES : SINGER PICTURES : PICTURES BY MOVIE : TOP 50 IDOLS : IDOL VIDEOS
NEW PICTURES : IDOL BIRTHDAYS : SITE UPDATES : UPLOAD A PICTURE : ALL IDOLS : CONTACT US : SEARCH TEENIDOLS4YOU.COM

Gonzalo Ramos Biography

Gonzalo Ramos

Biography


Date of Birth
19 December 1989, Madrid, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name
Gonzalo Ramos Canto

Height
6' 0½" (1.84 m)

Trivia
  • (Madrid) Expecting first child with wife Sofia Escobar. [October 2013]
  • Has released the play "Los ochenta son nuestros", written by 'Ana Diosdado' and directed by Antonio del Real. [December 2010]



  •   Username:
        Password:
     
     

      Sign Up Free!
      Forgot Your Password?




    | TeenIdols4you Terms & Conditions | Copyright Policy | Privacy Policy | TI4U Amazon Wishlist |

    Copyright © 2017 The Galactic Studio. All rights reserved.
    Photos & certain artwork used on TeenIdols4You are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners.
    Studio logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners.